Name
Team
Court
Charity A Orban
U.C.G.U.
G
Not A player
Game Related
H
Audrey Adams
Chicken Noodle Hooper's
D
Michari Adams
Lemme Find Out
K
Brendan Aeder
Goon Squad
C
Claire Albrecht
SuperSonic Ballers
D
Madisyn Aldridge
Hawkcity
J
Dalannah Alexander
Lemme Find Out
K
Zariya Alexandria McCrary
Storm Hoopers
G
Gavin Allen
Court Kings
E
Brody Altimore
WolfPack
C
Dan Amboy
Cleats For Athletes
TM
Austin Ananich
Splash Squad
A
Luke Ananich
Court Kings
E
Elias Anderson
The Akies
C
Jakobe Anthony
Make ‘em Dance
A
Amiyah Arrington
Fantastic Four
D
Eli Ayala
FA-Q
K
Izzy Ayotte
SuperSonic Ballers
D
JULIUS BARREN
FLINT STONES
A
COLTON BURNETT
GOODRICH BALLERS
E
ElliAnna Back
Sneaker Squeakers
D
Jamaal Bailey
Povertyboyz
TM
Otis Bailey
Da BIZZ
M
Drew Baiz
Fab Four
F
JahCorey Baker
Black moon
E
Marcus Baker
96Bulls
M
Matt Balkema
Cleats For Athletes
TM
Jack Ballard
Fab Four
F
Kyle Banner
Culvers
N
Justin Banura
Operating Engineers 324
H
Shane Banura
Operating Engineers 324
H
Devin Barber
NCGU Raptors
K
Tremil Barry
Green Machines
F
Cleveland Baskin
Povertyboyz
TM
Jordan Bass
Invisions Home Improvement
C
Vince Bates jr
No Smoke
H
Chase Batson
Backyard Boys
H
Benjamin Battiston
GAME CHANGERS
A
Matavion Beard
SpotemGotem
K
Addy Beddow
Downriver ICE
G
Brooklyn Bell
SuperSonic Ballers
D
Daquante Bell
IAF Phoenix
I
Jade Bepler
2030 Downriver ICE
A
Rycen Black
BC Elite
B
Gavin Blackmer
Panthers
I
Jocquan Blackwell
Beast Mode 1
B
Rodney Blecher
Detroit Bears
K
AmariYunn Blythe
Game Related
H
Izak Bodem
The Soldiers
H
Nickolas Bogab
NCGU Raptors
K
Sabastion Bogan
JPIG
O
JaNiya Bond
Gus Mackers SBEV
G
Bryon Boston
Wellness Services
M
Braylon Bouwman
Bikini Bottom Ballers
E
Shaniyah Boyland
Hawkcity
J
Michael Boyland
LCA Elite
H
Mike Brann
Culvers
N
Brian
Tuesday Night Ballerz
N
Ryan Britton
Detroit Bears
K
Malaya Brown
Fight Like Its No Tomorrow Flint
J
Kyerre Brown
Bulldogs
B
Nayeli Brown
UniDragons
D
Alexis Bryant
Hawks 1
J
Paxton Burns
BC Elite
B
Robert Burns
Ball Brothers
F
Dylan Burt
We Got Game
C
Torrie Burt
Who's Who
H
Delvonn Burton
Up tha Sco
M
Billy Burton Jr
96Bulls
M
Isaiah Burton
Buckets “R” Us
E
JULIO CACERES
Infamous one's
N
GEORYEON CANNON
TITANS
F
ROBERT CHARLESTON
Warriors
C
MICHAEL COX
Bedrock Ballers
A
Warren Cain
Game Related
H
Aiden Carell
Bulldogs
B
Claire Carley
Evolution
J
Jacob Carlson
2 shootas and a big
TM
Jonathan Carlson
2 shootas and a big
TM
CJ Carouthers
Ball Brothers
F
Jordan Carter
Swish University
A
Robert Carter
Swish University
A
Joseph Casper
Fab Four
F
Daniel Cervantes
Spartans
B
Isaiah Chaney
Kennedy Center Warriors
K
Jade Chism
Evolution
J
Kendall Chrismon
Cookies & Cream
TM
Bj Cleveland
Black moon
E
Cole Coffell
Bikini Bottom Ballers Elite
E
Tyler Coffell
Chuck 'n' Duck
H
Nyerah Colea
Gus Mackers SBEV
G
Romarro Coleman
Backyard Boys
H
Jeremiah Colemen
Black moon
E
Harper Conklin
Chicken Noodle Hooper's
D
Deparrion Conway
Beast Mode 1
B
Connor Cook
BC Elite
B
Dominique Cook
Saginaw heat
F
Mason Cook
BC Elite
B
Corey Cooper
Prime
M
Terrell Cooper
H2G Knights
H
Lamont Cope
Prime
M
Jason Coughlin
Court Kings
E
Marlon Coulter
The Brother's
L
Chris Courser
Tuesday Night Ballerz
N
Callum Cruz
Spartans
B
Romeo Cruz
Kennedy Center Warriors
K
Sam Cuello
Prime
M
Lawrence Custack
Bikini Bottom Ballers Elite
E
Angelo Dasuqi
C 6 Mafia
M
Quincy Davis Jr
McHoopers
H
Keith Davis
pimpin aint easy
O
Markee Davis
GOAT QUAD
B
Delaney DeBoer
Handles & Hops
D
Gavin Delaney
Bikini Bottom Ballers
E
Noah Delgado
SpotemGotem
K
Carlos Delvalle
FLIGHT CLASSIC
TM
Charles Delzer
BANKERS
E
Timothy Delzer
Blessing Bombers
B
Rowan Derwin
Operating Engineers 324
H
Annabelle Dibrano
Downriver ICE
G
Wynn Diegel
Michigan Made
F
Matt Dipzinski
JPIG
O
James Dishmon
Panthers
I
Logan Doherty
Alley Oops
H
Patty Donovan
Team Macker
TM
Elijah Dorsey
Make ‘em Dance
A
Kyle Downing
Them Boys
O
Martin Duso
Give’em the chump
O
Nicholas Duso
Give’em the chump
O
Jenessa Eagle
Great Northern
G
Colton Edwards
The Soldiers
H
Jax Edwards
Chuck 'n' Duck
H
Ronnie Elbert
NCGU Raptors
K
Jenna Elord
Ball Busterz
D
Nakiya Escamilla
Chicken Noodle Hooper's
D
Amontaie Evans
IAF Phoenix
I
Jayla Evans
Hawks 1
J
Luke Everett
Flushing 4
E
ROCCO FAZIO
GOODRICH BALLERS
E
JAMES FULLER
FLINT FIRECRACKERS
E
Jazz Farha
At Least We Tried
M
Karter Fegan
Michigan Made
F
AnDrea Fields
Hawkcity
J
Analiya Fields
Hawkcity
J
Evan Fineis
Young Bullz
K
Kayleigh Finke
UniDragons
D
Richard Flakes
Povertyboyz
TM
Bella Flavin
Handles & Hops
D
Kenneth Fleming
Who want smoke
K
Wes Ford
The Soldiers
H
Jacob Ford
Worse than Nickelback
K
Will Ford
The Soldiers
H
Zeke Ford
Worse than Nickelback
K
Yasin Franks
The Akies
C
KASHAWN GILL
FLINT FIRECRACKERS
E
Jackson Gaideski
South West Heat
L
Mac Gaideski
South West Heat
L
Kerin Gardner
The Squad
C
Demar Gary
Detroit Bears
K
Daivin General
The Legacy 2
A
Noah Giacomantonio
The BionDedons
TM
DaShawn Gibson
NCGU Raptors
K
Deontae Gibson
Warriors 1
I
Mendecce Gibson
Swish University
A
Elijah Gillespie
FTK
TM
Demariante Givens
Buckets “R” Us
E
Izayha Givens
Warriors #2
H
Jevon Glassnor
Cleats For Athletes
TM
Jackson Glover
Cougar Hunters.
A
Avery Gonzalez
4 MUSKETEERS
D
Brad Goulding
Butter
N
Bryson Graham
Cougar Hunters.
A
Gage Graham
Operating Engineers 324
H
William Grandberry
Unexpected Shots
I
Will Gray
Given You Buckets
H
DAnthony Green
Bulldogs
B
Jawann Green
Panthers
I
Ramaire Green
Bulldogs
B
Deandre Griffin
The Brother's
L
Dejuan Griffin
All Pros
L
Donald Griffin
At Least We Tried
M
Curtis Gwin
Infamous one's
N
WALTER HILL
Infamous one's
N
Randal Haggard
pimpin aint easy
O
Kevin Hahn
wombo combo
K
Jaylen Hall
Given You Buckets
H
Martel Handley
wombo combo
K
Nolan Hanks
Warriors
B
Julien Harden
We Got Game
C
Keon Harper
Backyard Boys
H
Altron Harrison
Balance
L
Jaleah Hart
Fantastic Four
D
Damaya Hartwick
Fight Like Its No Tomorrow Flint
J
Mya Hemmer
Great Northern
G
Trent Herman
Buckets
N
Alfonso Hernandez
All Pros
L
Timothy Higgerson
Give’em the chump
O
Anna Hoffman
UniDragons
D
Layla Holbrook
Downriver ICE
G
Noelle Holbrook
2030 Downriver ICE
A
Greg Holland
Slight Drastic
N
Ricky Holmes III
The Brother's
L
Delaney Holt
2030 Downriver ICE
A
Joey Holyfield
Chuck 'n' Duck
H
Braylon Horton
Ball Brothers
F
Myles Horton
Palm Tree Elite
A
Darryl Howell
We Back
M
Ellana Hughes
Sag Flint Towns
B
Dane Hurd
Bikini Bottom Ballers
E
Madleen Hussien
Downriver ICE
G
Paul Irvine
Splash Squad
A
Jaymere Ivy
Make ‘em Dance
A
Rogelio J Martinez
Young Bullz
K
Clarence J wendell lll
Fluid
O
Olivia Jacks
Sneaker Squeakers
D
Jaylen Jackson
SpotemGotem
K
Laquavious Jackson
SpotemGotem
K
Jaylan Jacob
FTK
TM
James
96Bulls
M
James January
pimpin aint easy
O
John Jenkins Jr
Next Up
H
Christian Jenkins
Warriors #2
H
Joey Jerisk
At Least We Tried
M
Jesse
Balance
L
Haleah Johnson
Sneaker Squeakers
D
Jordan Johnson
Worse than Nickelback
K
Joshua Johnson
Spartans
B
Lillie Johnson
Great Northern
G
Michael Johnson
FLIGHT CLASSIC
TM
Dequarius Jones Burt
FTK
TM
Jamoni Jones
Povertyboyz
TM
Dalonta Jones
Kennedy Center Warriors
K
Davaughn Jones
H2G Knights
H
Gage Jones
Goon Squad
C
Jada Jones
Lady Panthers
D
Janeal Jones
96Bulls
M
Javonta Jones
Kennedy Center Warriors
K
Karon Jones
Warriors 1
I
Jesse Jordan
Da BIZZ
M
Jayth Joseph
Young Bullz
K
SAVION KIDD
Warriors
C
HUDSON KOPPELA
Bedrock Ballers
A
Ryan Kaltz
Slight Drastic
N
Anthony Kaminski
The BionDedons
TM
Anthony Kann
CHRIS BOYKINS OUTLAWZ
TM
McKenna Kann
4 MUSKETEERS
D
Antonne Keithan
FLIGHT CLASSIC
TM
Rahmaan Kelly Jr
Saginaw Elite
F
Coreion Kemp
Next Up
H
Micah Kemp
Team elite
F
Micheal Khal jr
Saginaw heat
F
Gabriel Kidd
THE KINGS
F
Markell Kirk
Lansing Elite 4
C
Chris Klamkin
Butter
N
Justin Klein
Prime
M
Brayden Klisz
The Other Guys
C
Terrance Knight
FA-Q
K
Ava Kontranowski
MM Crew
G
Kruze Krafcik
Warriors
B
Jamarius Krall
Detroit Dawgs/Tedford
K
Sienna Kuzmik
Great Northern
G
Chris Lang
Buckets
N
Corey Lang
Buckets
N
Gregory Lawson
Who's Who
H
Fransco Lee
Who's Who
H
Kane Leibfritz
WolfPack
C
Kevin Lernowich
Mcmonster’s Finest
N
Martin Lewis
Tuesday Night Ballerz
N
Shamar Liggins
Warriors 1
I
Olivia Link
Homie Hoopers
D
Brooklyn Loiselle
Homie Hoopers
D
Harmony Lopez
Chicken Noodle Hooper's
D
Daaryon Love
Who want smoke
K
Curtis Ludtke
Culvers
N
Makari Lyons
The Legacy
B
KASH MILLER
GOODRICH BALLERS
E
CALEB MITCHELL
TITANS
F
ELIJAH MITCHELL
Warriors
C
Scott Maki
Brady Business Services
TM
Marcus Mallina
Brady Business Services
TM
Tyler Manner
The BionDedons
TM
Sam Mannor
Bikini Bottom Ballers Elite
E
Michael Marshall
Sag Flint Towns
B
Danielle Marsrow
Team Diamonder
M
Valentino Martinez
THE KINGS
F
Jaxon Martinus
wombo combo
K
Jordan Martinus
wombo combo
K
Charlie Mason
LCA Elite
H
King Mason
Swish University
A
Jerry Mathis
The Brother's
L
Kelly Matthew Dunn
Fab Four
F
Jace McAllen
McHoopers
H
Brendon McBride
Flushing 4
E
Wesley McCloud
We Back
M
Makhi McCombs
Cookies & Cream
TM
Isaiah McCree
Buckets “R” Us
E
Dylan McDonald
WolfPack
C
Mike McFadden
Wellness Services
M
Damarius McMillan
IAF Phoenix
I
Scott McNeal
Team Macker
TM
Jay McPherson
We Got Game
C
Rayven McQueen
Fight Like Its No Tomorrow Flint
J
Luke Mckenna
CHRIS BOYKINS OUTLAWZ
TM
MoRiyah Mckinney
Lansing Elite 4
C
Marcel Mclain
Saginaw heat
F
Mariano Mercado
Buckets “R” Us
E
Brenden Miller
The BionDedons
TM
Matthew Mitchell
Fluid
O
Xavier Mitchell
Panthers
I
Jenessa Moncayo
Goon Squad
A
Jolonn Monge
IAF Phoenix
I
Ryan Montgomery
Splash Village
L
Adrian Moore
Green Machines
F
Antoine Moore
Green Machines
F
Charles Moore
Make ‘em Dance
A
Dominique Moore
Splash Village
L
Jake Morrow
Team elite
F
Christian Moxley
THE KINGS
F
Deighan Moyer
Goon Squad
C
Anthony Mull
Court Kings
E
Evan Mullin
C 6 Mafia
M
Joe Mullins
Palm Tree Elite
A
Jason Murphy
FLIGHT CLASSIC
TM
George Nasser III
Splash Village
L
Morgan Neeley
Wellness Services
M
Connor Nelson
South West Heat
L
Ellie Neuhas
Bench Warmers
J
Londyn Newton
Storm Hoopers
G
Makenna Newton
Fight Like Its No Tomorrow Flint
J
Sydney Nosal
WVBB Bears
J
Jaylen Nosas
Sag Flint Towns
B
Johnathan Offray jr
Invisions Home Improvement
C
Paige Olson
WVBB Bears
J
Max Omara
BANKERS
E
Russell Ostrom
Young Bullz
K
Alaina Overland
Tune Squad
D
Trey Owens
We Back
M
Kaylee Owens
U.C.G.U.
G
ZY POPE
FLINT STONES
A
Sam Paraschos
BANKERS
E
Hannah Parish
WVBB Bears
J
Avery Patrick
WVBB Bears
J
Chandler Patton
SuperSonic Ballers
D
Jamon Paxton
H2G Knights
H
Malachi Pearson
Next Up
H
Alex Peel
FA-Q
K
Nick Peel
FA-Q
K
Caleb Peppers
We Got Game
C
Chris Perez
Butter
N
Zaevion Perkins
The Legacy
B
Joey Petruska
Mcmonster’s Finest
N
Megan Phillips
Goon Squad
A
Kelcie Piercey
Team Diamonder
M
Jerry Piger
JPIG
O
Kinsley Pinkelman
Tune Squad
D
Jax Pittman
Cougar Hunters.
A
Bruce Poindexter III
Beast Mode 1
B
Brendan Pommerenke
McHoopers
H
Kenneth Pool McKinley
Unexpected Shots
I
Cjai Poplar
Beast Mode 1
B
Armoni Portis
Game Related
H
Brycen Potter
The Other Guys
C
Halle Powell
Storm Hoopers
G
Jerez Prebble
Invisions Home Improvement
C
Khristian Price
Family Over Everything
A
Jada Price
U.C.G.U.
G
Quay
Balance
L
Bennett Quayle
Blessing Bombers
B
MARCHELL ROGERS
Infamous one's
N
Will Racine
Alley Oops
H
Adrienne Randall
2030 Downriver ICE
A
Teaisha Randolph
Lemme Find Out
K
Randy Ratliff
Them Boys
O
Taylan Ray
Detroit Dawgs/Tedford
K
Boston Reid
Warriors
B
Lila Rekeweg
MM Crew
G
Hailey Renye
Sneaker Squeakers
D
Scott Richard Urmy Jr
Fluid
O
Talib Richards
Backyard Boys
H
Ellie Ridky
Goon Squad
A
Andre Ridley
2 shootas and a big
TM
Gabriel Ringwelski
FTK
TM
Kevin Riordan
Butter
N
Jonathan Rivera
Team Macker
TM
Joseph Rivers
Unexpected Shots
I
Elijah Roach
Sag Flint Towns
B
Kylie Roberts
Handles & Hops
D
Victoria Robinson
Lemme Find Out
K
Victoria Robinson
All Pros
L
Gianna Rodarte
UniDragons
D
Logan Rodgers
Given You Buckets
H
Julianna Rodriguez
Ball Busterz
D
Armani Rogers
All Pros
L
James Rogers
Cleats For Athletes
TM
Sydney Roggenbuck
4 MUSKETEERS
D
Eli Rohr
WolfPack
C
Milo Root
Ball Brothers
F
Javontae Ross
No Smoke
H
Lars Runestead
Buckets
N
DEMETRIUS SELVIE
TITANS
F
JAYDEN SHELTON
FLINT FIRECRACKERS
E
KALON SMITH
FLINT STONES
A
ANTHONY STEVENSON
GOAT QUAD
B
Drew Sallee
Warriors
B
Alle Salzwedel
Bench Warmers
J
Jillian Sanderson
Storm Hoopers
G
Grayson Scalisi
Splash Squad
A
Reed Schilling
Cookies & Cream
TM
Leigha Schneider
Ball Busterz
D
Travis Schuba
CHRIS BOYKINS OUTLAWZ
TM
Randall Scott
JPIG
O
Caseton Sendry
Team elite
F
Dalton Settlemyre
No Smoke
H
Adam Shah
The Akies
C
Marriya Sharp
Hawks 1
J
Peyton Shepardson
MM Crew
G
Isabella Sherman
4 MUSKETEERS
D
Thomas Shultz
Alley Oops
H
Jonah Silcox
Splash Squad
A
Zachary Simke
Brady Business Services
TM
Scott Simmons
C 6 Mafia
M
Josh Simms
Brady Business Services
TM
William Simpson IV
Give’em the chump
O
Ethan Slangor
The Squad
C
Andrea Smith
Lady Panthers
D
Bella Smith
Evolution
J
Deon Smith
At Least We Tried
M
Elijah Smith
Black moon
E
Evah Smith
Homie Hoopers
D
Heiress Smith
Fantastic Four
D
Javion Smith
H2G Knights
H
Jayden Smith
THE KINGS
F
Kamarius Smith
Green Machines
F
Larry Smith
Culvers
N
MaRaeyah Smith
U.C.G.U.
G
Terrence Smith
Warriors 1
I
Preston Snow
The Legacy 2
A
Griffin Solano
Bikini Bottom Ballers Elite
E
Kal Sowden
Palm Tree Elite
A
Ethan Srock
The Other Guys
C
Avlanna Stephens
Lady Panthers
D
Jezadiah Stevens
Next Up
H
Cevyn Stewart
Worse than Nickelback
K
Leo Stravato
Chuck 'n' Duck
H
Demarius Sumrell
We Back
M
Mason Supinger
Spartans
B
Brielle Swain
Hawks 1
J
Kole Swiss
Slight Drastic
N
Muj Syed
C 6 Mafia
M
Olivia Szyarto
Tune Squad
D
AARON TURNER
GOAT QUAD
B
JACOB TURNER
GOAT QUAD
B
JEFFERY TURNER
TITANS
F
Jenna Tanner
Handles & Hops
D
Raymond Tanner
The Squad
C
Daylin Taylor
Saginaw Elite
F
Julius Taylor
Lansing Elite 4
C
Samuel Taylor
Da BIZZ
M
Marquise Taylor
Detroit Dawgs/Tedford
K
Ricardio Tedford
Detroit Dawgs/Tedford
K
Tristian Terrell
Family Over Everything
A
Dequavion Terry
Who's Who
H
Aaron Theisen
Michigan Made
F
Maximus Thibault
GAME CHANGERS
A
Chloe Thompson
Bench Warmers
J
Max Thompson
Blessing Bombers
B
Peter Thompson
BANKERS
E
Juell Thrash Johnson
Invisions Home Improvement
C
Aiden Tomez
Lansing Elite 4
C
Jiovanni Travis
Alley Oops
H
Braxton Tull
GAME CHANGERS
A
Brayden Tull
GAME CHANGERS
A
Jeffrey Turner
Warriors #2
H
Benjamin Turner
Mcmonster’s Finest
N
Kelvin Turner
LCA Elite
H
Patrick Turner
Mcmonster’s Finest
N
Anthony Urmy
Fluid
O
Tiara Uselman
Goon Squad
A
ISAAC VALLEY
GOODRICH BALLERS
E
Julius Vasquez
The Legacy 2
A
Eric Vasquez
The Legacy
B
Tayce Vasquez
The Legacy 2
A
Luke Vermeersch
Goon Squad
C
Muarce Villegas
The Legacy
B
Delaney Violette
MM Crew
G
GRANT WASHINGTON
Bedrock Ballers
A
MEKHI WEEKES
Warriors
C
KADERION WESTBROOK
FLINT FIRECRACKERS
E
DAKARI WILLINGHAM
FLINT STONES
A
ETHAN WOODARD
Bedrock Ballers
A
Elliott Wakefield
The Squad
C
Jordan Walher
LCA Elite
H
Carson Walker
Bikini Bottom Ballers
E
Nadiyah Walsh
Bench Warmers
J
Jaicyon Walton
Family Over Everything
A
Jaylen Walton
Family Over Everything
A
Ryder Warczinsky
Palm Tree Elite
A
Jessie Ward
Them Boys
O
Charles Ward
Slight Drastic
N
Lauren Wardell
Gus Mackers SBEV
G
Carrigan Warner
Ball Busterz
D
Melchizedek Washington jr
Saginaw Elite
F
Jeremiah Watt
Unexpected Shots
I
James Watts
Detroit Bears
K
Weston Waxweiler
Blessing Bombers
B
Stella Webb
Tune Squad
D
Corey Welsh
Up tha Sco
M
Jasmin West
Team Diamonder
M
Lanayla West
Lady Panthers
D
Maxwell Westerdale
The Other Guys
C
Quinn Weston
pimpin aint easy
O
Melvin White
CHRIS BOYKINS OUTLAWZ
TM
Vonnell White
Balance
L
Trenton Whitson
Flushing 4
E
Gavin Wildeman
Splash Village
L
Ty Wildman
Flushing 4
E
Lemonte Wiley
Saginaw Elite
F
Kamyrn Willams
Team elite
F
Jace William
Who want smoke
K
Brttion Williams
Up tha Sco
M
Braylen Williams
Saginaw heat
F
Kamryn Williams
Fantastic Four
D
Kay Williams
Wellness Services
M
Noah Williams
Team Macker
TM
Spencer Willman
Cookies & Cream
TM
Cerious Wilson
South West Heat
L
Jerry Wilson
2 shootas and a big
TM
Vernell Wilson
Them Boys
O
Lance Windom
Da BIZZ
M
M Wolford
Cougar Hunters.
A
Dylan Wood
Michigan Made
F
Jaclynn Wooldridge
Homie Hoopers
D
Axel Woolworth
Who want smoke
K
Deion Wright
Warriors #2
H
Joseph Wygonik
Tuesday Night Ballerz
N
Ethan Yeager
McHoopers
H
Shamira Yioda
Gus Mackers SBEV
G
Omar Young jr
No Smoke
H
Amir Young
Up tha Sco
M
Darrion Youngblood
Given You Buckets
H
Fars Zaydeen
The Akies
C
Averie Zinn
Evolution
J
Crystal Zoma
Team Diamonder
M

Events

Friday

4PM-7PM

-Kids Camp
-Team Pre-Check In
-Kids Movie Event at The Capitol (5 pm) 

Saturday

7AM-12PM 

Registration

8:00AM

Opening Ceremonies

8:30AM 

Games Begin

12-2:30

Cash Prize Contest

Sunday

8:30AM

Games Resume

10:00-5:00

Trophy Presentations

View Waiver

Save the date!  July 30-31 2022!!!

Tournament Location: 125 E. Kearsley St. Flint, Mich. 48502 

Flint, Michigan - We will be returning for another great tournament!  Save the date!

Flint, MI

July 30 - 31

Brackets are posted!

Type Your Name to Find Your Court

This Weekend

Fri

74 and Sunny

Sat

63 and Cloudy

Directions

Contact